Telefonbuch

Hemmer Harald
8101 Kirchenviertel Ackerweg 2 (0664 4267279)
Kargl David
9241 Kaltschach Ackerweg 9 (0664 1684773)
König Wolfgang
8160 Affental Ackerweg 3 (03172 68485)
Scheiflinger Thomas
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 88 (02254 72949)
Hofer Mario
7533 Ollersdorf i Burgenland Ackerweg 8 (03326 53334)
Gappmayr Gerhard
8072 Dillach Ackerweg 6 (0664 3889249)
Mayer Alfred
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 6 (05523 54410)

Ilse:

Urschitz Bruno
9584 Finkenstein Ackerweg 19 (04254 40023)
Ebner Georg
5071 Siezenheim Ackerweg 3 (0662 850082)
Müller Doris
8072 Dillach Ackerweg 4 (03135 82100)
Stummer Franz
4050 Traun Ackerweg 9 (0664 9319771)
Rührnössl Wolfgang
4050 Traun Ackerweg 9 (0664 4012613)
Warter Udo
4050 Traun Ackerweg 8 (07229 70434)
Prader Rainer
8046 Eichberg Ackerweg 5 (0316 686470)
Eppich Anton
8724 Ingering I Ackerweg 3 (03512 86350)
Blazinschek Franz
8753 Aichdorf Ackerweg 11 (03577 22212)
Diernberger Karl
8753 Aichdorf Ackerweg 3 (03577 25217)
Wolfger Brigitte
8753 Aichdorf Ackerweg 21 (03577 26267)
Horvath Franz
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 66 (02254 73410)
Wenk Horst
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 87 (02254 72271)
Writzl Hermann
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 46 (02254 74774)
Kerper Robert
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 75 (02254 76369)
Zoder Leopold
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 44 (02254 73604)
Kucharik Alfred
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 19 (02254 75414)
Matheis Elfriede
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 6 (02254 75563)
Radovanich Rudolf
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 24 (02254 74515)
Broschek Holger
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 65 (02254 72582)
Brunner Georg
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 62 (02254 74380)
Danzinger Ursula
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 39 (02254 75003)
Dewath Elisabeth
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 55 (02254 75426)
Scherer Josef
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 47 (02254 72612)
Ditzer Günther
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 20 (02254 73622)
Ditzer Helene
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 20 (0664 3945312)
Ditzer Margarete
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 20 (02254 73215)
Dorn Johann
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 25 (02254 75700)
Ehrenhofer Matthias
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 27 (02254 75751)
Dietsch Heinrich
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 30 (02254 73407)
Schuster Elisabeth
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 48 (0664 5120872)
Seis Elfriede
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 31 (02254 75753)
Seis Hermine
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 29 (02254 73366)
Sobotka Dieter
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 17a (02254 72619)
Waller Herbert
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 71 (02254 74869)
Pöschl Maria
4810 Gmunden Ackerweg 6 (07612 63601)
Eres Milan
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 15 (05523 51045)
Wörther Thomas
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 6 (07612 89946)
Stadler Johann
6263 Fügen Ackerweg 6 (05288 64056)
Weberstorfer Elke
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 6 (07612 89946)
Schiestl Josef
6274 Aschau Ackerweg 14 (05283 2174)
Wechselberger Andreas
6274 Aschau Ackerweg 15 (05283 2172)

Acker

Oberhammer Hubert
8143 Weinzettl Ackerweg 6 (03136 55951)
Petricek Ilse
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 90 (0664 4051947)
Unterluggauer Erwin
9061 Klagenfurt Ackerweg 7 (0463 40820)
Pröll Tobias
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 18 (0664 1108556)
Aichinger Klaus
9584 Finkenstein Ackerweg 15 (04254 50226)
Brandtner Gabriele
9584 Finkenstein Ackerweg 17 (04254 3082)
Diemer Christian
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 7 (07612 87999)

Wirtschaftstreuhänder, Wirtschaftstreuhänder

H2O, Dolinschek GesmbH
9500 Villach-Auen Ackerweg 13 (04242 32122)
Fasch Helga
8046 Eichberg Ackerweg 3 (0316 691307)
Obmann Erna
9241 Kaltschach Ackerweg 6 (0664 73757501)
Susiti Hans Werner
9500 Villach-Auen Ackerweg 5 (04242 35326)
Susiti Petra
9500 Villach-Auen Ackerweg 5 (0664 1548776)
Neubauer Ilona
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 9 (0664 5073278)
Strieder Hermine
9400 Priel Ackerweg 2 (04352 51542)
Strieder Waltraud
9400 Priel Ackerweg 8 (04352 35951)
Kargl Hans
9241 Kaltschach Ackerweg 9 (04252 3162)
Neumann Michael
8580 Köflach Ackerweg 2 (03144 3325)
Flaschberger Alexandra
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 10 (0664 5225082)
Mair Helene
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 13 (05523 55259)
Eichberger Nadine
8580 Köflach Ackerweg 2 (0664 3695572)
Pröll Wilhelm
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 20 (05523 51178)
Wäger Adolf
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 3 (05523 64852)
teamtech ZT-GmbH
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 22 (07612 87231)
Rypka Werner
8143 Dobl Ackerweg 8 (03136 54824)
Strametz Waltraud
8143 Weinzettl Ackerweg 2 (03136 54736)
Schmidhofer Doris
8160 Affental Ackerweg 2 (03172 3456)
Schalko Eva
3874 Litschau Ackerweg 3 (02865 5997)
Polzer Karl
3874 Litschau Ackerweg 8 (0664 1340325)

Waldviertler Staplerdienst

Polzer Karl
3874 Litschau Ackerweg 8 (02865 5014)

Waldviertler Staplerdienst

Reiter Anni
3874 Litschau Ackerweg 8 (02865 5370)
Krammer Edith
8580 Köflach Ackerweg 15 (03144 71808)
Suchan Helmut
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 70 (0664 4592964)
Scheucher Friederike
8580 Köflach Ackerweg 11 (03144 3203)
Mörth Kunigunde
8580 Köflach Ackerweg 4A (03144 2175)
Papst Hans Peter
8580 Köflach Ackerweg 7 (03144 2871)

techn-Ang

Pay Elfriede
8580 Köflach Ackerweg 6 (03144 2687)
Zollamt Klagenfurt Villach
9500 Villach Ackerweg 19 (0463 520)

Standort Villach, Standort Villach, Standort Villach, Zollämter

Zollamt Klagenfurt Villach
9500 Villach Ackerweg 19 (0463 520)

Standort Villach, Zollämter

Spalt Gertrud Maria
6800 Feldkirch Ackerweg 12 (0664 4219955)
Sauhammel Johannes
7533 Ollersdorf i Burgenland Ackerweg 2 (03326 53327)
Kohlbacher Harald
8101 Kirchenviertel Ackerweg 5 (0664 3852473)
Kohlbacher Margit
8101 Kirchenviertel Ackerweg 5 (03124 22827)
Lipp Josef
8101 Kirchenviertel Ackerweg 6 (03124 24573)
Hemmer Helga
8101 Kirchenviertel Ackerweg 2 (0664 9128416)
Schieghofer Anneliese
8101 Kirchenviertel Ackerweg 3 (03124 25112)
Corazza Ronald
6800 Nofels Ackerweg 7a (05522 71332)
Fleisch August
6800 Nofels Ackerweg 7 (05522 39189)

Prof

Schuster Katharina
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 48 (0664 1693570)
Schatzmann Reinhard
6800 Feldkirch Ackerweg 5 (05522 76549)
Schöch Anna
6800 Nofels Ackerweg 4 (05522 37064)
Lösch Dieter
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 24 (07612 88086)
Supper Chiara
8160 Affental Ackerweg 11 (0664 1567747)
Harmuß Günther
8410 Weitendorf Ackerweg 2 (0664 5316578)
Berger Ferdinand
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 15 (07612 87540)
Trummer Christine
8410 Weitendorf Ackerweg 19 (03182 55022)
GAP HandelsgesmbH
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 22 (07612 88637)
Haydvogl Rudolf
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 16 (07612 87685)
Huber Cäcilia
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 24 (07612 70283)
Sponer Helmut
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 9 (07612 87665)
Aigner Steinmaurer Elisabeth
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 2 (07612 87475)
Weberstorfer Franz
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 6 (07612 87561)
Wolfsgruber Peter
4813 Altmünster Ackerweg 3 (07612 87431)
Mayer Beatrix
6840 Götzis Ackerweg 19 (0664 3957277)
Kienreich Birgit
8143 Weinzettl Ackerweg 5 (03136 55671)
Lehner-Schuster Werner
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 48 (02254 74176)
Dolinschek GesmbH
9500 Villach-Auen Ackerweg 13 (04242 33130)

Sanitäre-Heizung-Lüftung

Dolinschek GesmbH
9500 Villach-Auen Ackerweg 11 (04242 32122)

H2O

Petricek Heinz
2483 Ebreichsdorf Ackerweg 90 (02254 72595)
Mayer Otto
8160 Affental Ackerweg 10 (03172 46435)
Pösendorfer Gernot
8160 Affental Ackerweg 12 (0664 5220216)
Supper Gerald
8160 Affental Ackerweg 11 (03172 38898)
Schluga Günther
8160 Affental Ackerweg 8 (03172 38073)
Wagner Inge
8077 Thondorf Ackerweg 6 (0316 406225)
Gruber Günther
6263 Fügen Ackerweg 9 (05288 62918)
Kurzmann Erwin
8410 Weitendorf Ackerweg 3 (03182 3629)
LUEDER Fruchthandel GesmbH
9500 Villach-Auen Ackerweg 11 (04242 319100)

Obst-Gemüsegroßhandel Obst-Gemüsegroßhandel

Einfache Suche

z.B. Wien, Eisenstadt oder Bregenz