Telefonbuch

Winkler Karin
9873 Döbriach Feldstr 2 (0664 2478801)
Reisinger Gerhard
4212 Neumarkt i Mühlkreis Feldstr 26 (07941 71041)
Prisching Alfred
8076 Vasoldsberg Feldstr 2 (03135 47918)
Kleindessner Manfred
4462 Arzberg Feldstr 27 (0664 73554312)
Reisinger GesmbH
4482 Ennsdorf Feldstr 2 (07223 83818)

Brunnenbau, Tiefbohrungen, Baggerungen, Baggerungen

Klambauer Simon
4212 Neumarkt i Mühlkreis Feldstr 28 (07941 70576)
Welz Walter
4863 Seewalchen am Attersee Feldstr 25 (07662 22369)
Niegl Karin
2345 Brunn am Gebirge Feldstr 27 (0664 2242290)
Niegl Robert
2345 Brunn am Gebirge Feldstr 27 (0664 2242834)
Niegl Richter Andrea
2345 Brunn am Gebirge Feldstr 27 (0664 1454625)
Elektrizitätswerk Perg GmbH
4320 Perg Feldstr 21 (07262 52332)
Ambros Rudolf
4320 Perg Feldstr 25 (07262 52400)
Schober Michael
8076 Vasoldsberg Feldstr 2 (0664 1529429)
Schober Manuela
8076 Vasoldsberg Feldstr 2 (0664 5044966)
Honeder Alfred
4320 Perg Feldstr 28 (07262 53225)
Strumberger Manuela
4320 Perg Feldstr 25 (07262 57906)
Oberndorfer Gertrude
2483 Ebreichsdorf Feldstr 27 (02254 72919)
Frevert Lisa
2483 Ebreichsdorf Feldstr 25 (02254 73292)
Strommer Josef
2483 Ebreichsdorf Feldstr 24 (02254 72643)
Loidl Erhard
4810 Gmunden Feldstr 2 (07612 73847)
Buczolitz Katja
2483 Ebreichsdorf Feldstr 28 (0664 1628327)
Weiss Josef jun
4432 Rubring Feldstr 20 (07435 8413)
Neulinger Josef jun.
4432 Rubring Feldstr 22 (07435 8412)
Neubauer Günter
2136 Laa an der Thaya Feldstr 23 (0680 2099944)
Bischof Hilda
4100 Ottensheim Feldstr 24 (0664 7962387)
Lettner Gottfried
3264 Gresten Feldstr 1B (07487 7898)
Prauchner Doris
3264 Gresten Feldstr 2 (0664 2113602)
Schlor Ferdinand
4652 Hafeld Feldstr 20 (0664 9139135)
Schlor Klaus
4652 Hafeld Feldstr 24 (07241 2541)
Klein Friedrich
5223 Pfaffstätt Feldstr 2 (07742 2441)
Dachs Gregor
2471 Gerhaus Feldstr 21 (02164 20063)
zum Heimchen
7000 Eisenstadt Feldstr 25 (02682 62716)

Szabo & Varga OEG, Gasthäuser und Gasthöfe

Moser Otto
4724 Neukirchen am Walde Feldstr 2 (07278 3886)
Mühlböck Bernhard
4724 Neukirchen am Walde Feldstr 26 (07278 3496)
Spitzer Claudia
4724 Neukirchen am Walde Feldstr 24 (07278 3597)
Christ Franz
2161 Poysbrunn Feldstr 21 (0664 8789129)
Welz Yasmine
4863 Seewalchen am Attersee Feldstr 25 (0664 5567196)
Lindner Inge
3340 Zell-Arzberg Feldstr 21 (07442 54248)
Freiwillige Feuerwehr Leithaprodersdorf
2443 Leithaprodersdorf Feldstr 2 (02255 7358)
Priewasser Franz
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 1C (07742 6326)
Rosskopf Petra
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 24 (0664 4126163)
Hofmann Engelbert
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 1a (07742 2352)

techn Ang

Stadler Eveline
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 19 (07742 4323)
Waldecker Josef
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 28 (07742 5539)
Seidl Karl GmbH
2345 Brunn am Gebirge Feldstr 26 (02236 31107)
Szabo & Varga OG
7000 Eisenstadt Feldstr 25 (02682 62716)

Gasthaus Zum Heimchen

Klammer Franz
4212 Neumarkt i Mühlkreis Feldstr 20 (07941 8705)
Wöckinger Rosa
4212 Neumarkt i Mühlkreis Feldstr 22 (07941 20623)
Hofer Franz
4493 Losensteinleiten Feldstr 19 (07253 7602)
Hüttner Manfred
4493 Losensteinleiten Feldstr 20 (07253 7637)
Hammerl Josef
2625 Schwarzau am Steinfeld Feldstr 262 (02627 83662)
Abel Anton
9710 Neu-Feffernitz Feldstr 212 (04245 3359)
Winterstein Noah
6812 Meiningen Feldstr 19 (05522 35491)
Hofmann Robert
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 2 (07742 58072)
Schott Johann
4300 Sankt Valentin Feldstr 2 (07435 58070)
Zellinger Klaus
4741 Wendling Feldstr 24 (07736 6269)
Höss Alexander
4813 Altmünster Feldstr 28 (07612 88897)
Vitzthum Monika
5223 Pfaffstätt Feldstr 25 (07742 60363)
Moussa Samy Badry Eskaros
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn Feldstr 25 (02287 40251)
Weber Dieter
2490 Ebenfurth Feldstr 20 (0664 1034552)
Reiter Hermann
4320 Perg Feldstr 27 (07262 57980)
Fritsch Norbert
4484 Kronstorf Feldstr 24 (07225 20729)
Hintersteiner Herbert
4320 Perg Feldstr 20 (07262 52155)
Seiringer Josef
4863 Seewalchen am Attersee Feldstr 27 (0664 3887108)
Prauchner Christine
3264 Gresten Feldstr 2 (0664 4415741)
Eidinger Ronald
4400 Steyr Feldstr 2 (07252 51433)
Samek Josef
9800 Spittal an der Drau Feldstr 2 (0664 9046248)
Haider Anna
2483 Ebreichsdorf Feldstr 19 (02254 73379)
Manzenreiter Franz
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 22 (0664 9245062)
Humer Karl
4653 Eberstalzell Feldstr 20 (07241 2696)
Karlsberger Leopold
4653 Eberstalzell Feldstr 2 (07241 2569)
Leeb Norbert
4653 Eberstalzell Feldstr 19 (07241 2124)
Schatzdorfer Regina
4653 Eberstalzell Feldstr 20 (07241 28103)
Thalhammer Friedrich
2136 Laa an der Thaya Feldstr 25 (02522 2454)
Winna-Thalhammer Eva Maria
2136 Laa an der Thaya Feldstr 26 (02522 86060)
Meier Roswitha
8670 Freßnitz Feldstr 22 (03855 4086)
Almer Herbert
8670 Freßnitz Feldstr 20 (03855 3823)
Böttger Günther
2264 Jedenspeigen Feldstr 19 (02536 87300)
Ernst Werner
2264 Jedenspeigen Feldstr 24 (02536 87415)
Weicher Günther
8501 Lieboch Feldstr 24 (03136 62352)
Grau Dominik
4592 Leonstein Feldstr 2 (0664 4221679)
Jilli Anton
2161 Poysbrunn Feldstr 22 (02554 8284)

FinBea

Falter Ursula
5020 Salzburg Feldstr 21 (0662 427623)
Falter Karl
5020 Salzburg Feldstr 21 (0662 459559)
Priewasser Wolfgang
5230 Mattighofen Feldstr 1C (0664 5027398)
Reinprecht Anneliese
8244 Schäffern Feldstr 2 (03339 7311)
Gruner Jochen
6063 Rum Feldstr 2 (0512 261583)
Kastner Irene
5020 Salzburg Feldstr 21 (0662 460638)
Lürzer Paul
5020 Itzling Feldstr 21 (0662 460640)

ÖBB-Bea

Mandl Elisabeth
5020 Salzburg Feldstr 21 (0662 460641)
Söser Richard
4863 Seewalchen am Attersee Feldstr 19 (07662 29016)
Cerny Ottilie
3464 Goldgeben Feldstr 2 (02265 6840)
Allgemeine Sparkasse Oberösterreich Bank AG
4611 Buchkirchen Feldstr 21 (05 0100)
Bauer Gerald KG
4611 Buchkirchen Feldstr 26 (07242 28447)

Sparmarkt

Wandrak Klaus
4400 Steyr Feldstr 2 (0664 1309681)
Schwaighofer Eleonore
5020 Salzburg Feldstr 19 (0662 456221)
Leitner Elfriede
4664 Laakirchen Feldstr 2 (07613 3639)
Pointl Anton
4664 Laakirchen Feldstr 22 (07613 20080)
Koberwein Franz
4072 Straßham Feldstr 26 (07274 8175)

ÖBB-Bea

Antoniazzi Stefano
6833 Weiler Feldstr 28A (0664 9746178)
Dobesch Raimund
2264 Jedenspeigen Feldstr 25 (02536 87357)
Brehm-Lebesmühlbacher Andrea
5102 Anthering Feldstr 2 (06223 2830)
Zumkeller Harald
6833 Weiler Feldstr 22A (05523 62641)
Morscher Alfred
6833 Weiler Feldstr 22 (05523 55269)
Großauer Helmut
4484 Kronstorf Feldstr 22 (07225 8659)
Ploner Johann
4863 Seewalchen am Attersee Feldstr 24 (0664 4604976)
Hussek Walter
3420 Kritzendorf Feldstr 24A (0664 4379310)
Plötzeneder Uta
4863 Seewalchen am Attersee Feldstr 20 (07662 8031)

Uta

Schober Albert jun.
5204 Straßwalchen Feldstr 2 (06215 6404)
Niederhofer Rudolf
4462 Arzberg Feldstr 21 (07255 8763)
Donnerer Margarete
4100 Ottensheim Feldstr 22 (07234 84802)
Bauer Hilmar
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn Feldstr 22 (02287 5666)
Prüger Johann
2264 Jedenspeigen Feldstr 28 (02536 87396)
Siegele Helmut
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn Feldstr 24 (02287 5996)
Reisinger GesmbH
4482 Ennsdorf Feldstr 2 (07223 83818)

Brunnenbau, Tiefbohrungen, Baggerungen

Gruber Monika
4522 Sierning Feldstr 19 (07259 4218)

OÖ Versicherung

Tischlinger Hans Georg
4800 Niederstraß Feldstr 22 (07674 66299)
Fahrngruber Anna
3300 Greinsfurth Feldstr 22 (07472 65307)
Welzenbach Manfred
4061 Pasching Feldstr 19 (07221 88767)
Scheich Roland
4061 Pasching Feldstr 28 (07221 88339)
Granitz Eva
2231 Strasshof an der Nordbahn Feldstr 28 (02287 40923)
Klingelbrunner Ernst
3420 Kritzendorf Feldstr 2 (02243 34470)
Költringer Gertraude
3420 Kritzendorf Feldstr 28 (0664 2712071)
Költringer Herbert
3420 Kritzendorf Feldstr 28 (02243 24877)
Falkner Susanne
3420 Kritzendorf Feldstr 19 (02243 22954)
Einfache Suche

z.B. Wien, Eisenstadt oder Bregenz